Lula Floral Print Sheet Set
An effortless way to bring the full Lula look home, this set pairs comfort with craftsmanship. Our custom-illustrated Lula print sheet set is made in collaboration with Helmsie and produced with cotton grown on our family farm in Alabama.
Set includes:
1 Flat Sheet
1 Fitted Sheet
2 Pillowcases
(Split King Sets Come With 2 Twin XL Fitted Sheets)
Information on Fitted Sheets: Twin fitted sheets have a 14" pocket and all other fitted sheets have a 16" pocket.
Information on our thread count: Our 140 thread count sheets, inspired by 1920s design, feature a thicker yarn and open weave for the perfect balance of softness and breathability.
Original: $314.00
-70%$314.00
$94.20

Description
Set includes:
1 Flat Sheet
1 Fitted Sheet
2 Pillowcases
(Split King Sets Come With 2 Twin XL Fitted Sheets)